Start List Titan XRace Super Fast Catania – 17 Marzo 2019
  • Main page
  • Start List Titan XRace Super Fast Catania – 17 Marzo 2019

START LIST

StartNumber Cognome Nome Categoria Team
1 GIUNTA VINCENZO COMPETITIVA – M CSF14
2 SCUDERI DAVIDE COMPETITIVA – M TIGERMOOD
3 MAGGIO MASSIMILIANO T. COMPETITIVA – M ITALIAN SPARTANS
4 PENNISI MARCO COMPETITIVA – M OFFITCINA TRAINING & FITNESS
5 CERRUTO IGNAZIO COMPETITIVA – M CSF14 MODICA
6 CAVALLO ROSSANO COMPETITIVA – M SIKEL�S OCR TEAM
7 GAROZZO ALESSANDRO COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI
8 MANUNZA LIVIO COMPETITIVA – M ITALIANSPARTANS
9 MANAZZA GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M G. S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AGRIGENTO
10 BOSCARINO DAMIANO COMPETITIVA – M ASD SIRACUSASPARTANCREW
11 STANCAMPIANO GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI
12 CARRABINO ALESSANDRO COMPETITIVA – M M.M. AUGUSTA
13 GRAZIANO ALESSIO COMPETITIVA – M OFFITCINA TRAINING & FITNESS
14 FIORITO FABIO COMPETITIVA – M MARINA MILITARE AUGUSTA
15 BIUNDO DAMIANO COMPETITIVA – M M.M. AUGUSTA
16 PATENA FABIO COMPETITIVA – M ITALIAN SPARTANS
17 RUBBINO ALBERTO COMPETITIVA – M OFFITCINA
18 DI MAURO FRANCESCO COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX BY INFORMA
19 CANZONIERI SALVATORE COMPETITIVA – M
20 GAROZZO GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI
21 DISTEFANO TONIO COMPETITIVA – M CSF14
22 IACONO DANILO COMPETITIVA – M CSF14
23 CINQUEGRANA NORBERTO COMPETITIVA – M
24 DI MAURO MASSIMILIANO COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI GRX BY INFORMA
25 RUBULOTTA GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M OFFITCINA TRAINING & FITNESS
26 FORESTIERI GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M CFIT2.0
27 MAZZAGLIA ROBERTO COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI
28 SCIACCA ANTONINO GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M
29 SCIONTI SIMONE COMPETITIVA – M CFIT 2.0
30 PRIMA FRANCESCO COMPETITIVA – M TANA DELLE TIGRI
31 GAGLIOSTRO GIUSEPPE COMPETITIVA – M CFIT2.0 GIOIA TAURO
32 SALAMIDA PASQUALE COMPETITIVA – M CFIT2.0
33 GAROFALO CLAUDIA COMPETITIVA – F SIKEL�S OCR TEAM
34 MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA COMPETITIVA – F M. M. AUGUSTA
35 SEGUENZIA ROSAMARIA COMPETITIVA – F ITALIAN SPARTANS
36 GAUDIOSO GIULIANA COMPETITIVA – F ITALIAN SPARTANS
37 ATALLA SARA COMPETITIVA – F TANA DELLE TIGRI
38 ALAIMO MARY COMPETITIVA – F
39 SPANO’ ROBERTA COMPETITIVA – F ITALIAN SPARTANS
40 STRAZZULLA STEFANIA COMPETITIVA – F ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
41 BARBAGIOVANNI BUGIACCA CARMELO NON COMPETITIVA – M AQUILE DELL’ETNA
42 MICHELOTTI GIACOMO NON COMPETITIVA – M AQUILE DELL’ETNA
43 D’AGOSTINO ANTONINO NON COMPETITIVA – M AQUILE DELL’ETNA
44 SALPIETRO TIZIANA NON COMPETITIVA – M AQUILE DELL’ETNA
45 LUCA NUNZIO NON COMPETITIVA – M AQUILE DELL’ETNA
46 GIULIANO MARIA EMANUELA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
47 DIAMANTE NOEMI NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
48 BUGGEA MELANIA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
49 RUGGERI CLAUDIO NON COMPETITIVA – M
50 BARBAGALLO ANDREA NON COMPETITIVA – M
51 RUGGERI GIROLAMA NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
52 MAIO CHIARA NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
53 DE SALVO CRISTINA NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
54 FIANNACCA VINCENZA NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
55 NOSTRO IRENE NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
56 SORACI LOREDANA NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
57 CELI DANIELA NON COMPETITIVA – F OPEN RACING TEAM
58 MAJOLINO MAURIZIO NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
59 CAPILLO GIOELE NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
60 IRRERA SANTI NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
61 PICCIONE DOMENICO NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
62 BONACCORSO ROSARIO NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
63 ARENA SALVATORE NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
64 CABIBBO CARMELO NON COMPETITIVA – M OPEN RACING TEAM
65 FIRRINCIELI MARIANTONIETTA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
66 AVARINO ANITA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
67 BENINATO ROSANNA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
68 GILIBERTO GRAZIELLA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
69 SCHEMBRI GIUSEPPINA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
70 RUSSO LUANA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
71 DIMARE DOMENICO NON COMPETITIVA – M TEAM SPARTA
72 TALLINI LAURA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
73 TALLINI MARIA GIUSEPPINA NON COMPETITIVA – F TEAM SPARTA
74 RAIMONDO ROSARIO NON COMPETITIVA – M OFFITCINA TRAINING E FITNESS
75 RUBBINO ALESSANDRO NON COMPETITIVA – M OFFITCINA
76 BIONDO LISA NON COMPETITIVA – F
77 CAVALLARO CHIARA NON COMPETITIVA – F
78 VECCHIO JASON NON COMPETITIVA – M SPARKLE
79 VANGI LUCA NON COMPETITIVA – M SPARKLE
80 CALDERONE ANDREA NON COMPETITIVA – M
81 TORRISI SALVATORE NON COMPETITIVA – M
82 MIRONE NATALE NON COMPETITIVA – M
83 MANGIONE GIOVANNI NON COMPETITIVA – M SDM
84 TERRAZZINO ALESSANDRO NON COMPETITIVA – M SDM
85 D’ANNA SALVATORE NON COMPETITIVA – M SDM
86 GINEX GIUSEPPE NON COMPETITIVA – M SDM
87 LAVINA GIORGIA NON COMPETITIVA – F SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
88 SZILAGYI ERZSEBET NON COMPETITIVA – F
89 SIGNORELLI BEATRICE NON COMPETITIVA – F
90 GRECO CELESTE NON COMPETITIVA – M
91 SAGONE SAMUELE NON COMPETITIVA – M
92 ADDARIO ROBERTA NON COMPETITIVA – F
93 BONAMONTE ALDO NON COMPETITIVA – M C.FIT 2.0
94 SPOTO DAVIDE GIUSEPPE NON COMPETITIVA – M DEMETRA
95 INCRETA MARGHERITA NON COMPETITIVA – F DEMETRA
96 SCREPIS ROSSELLA ELENA NON COMPETITIVA – M