Start List Titan XRace Palermo – 26 Aprile 2019
  • Main page
  • Start List Titan XRace Palermo – 26 Aprile 2019

START LIST

StartNumber Cognome Nome Sesso Categoria Batteria Team
111 GAROFALO CLAUDIA F CF [18-29] CF1 SIKELOS OCR TEAM
112 MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA F CF [18-29] CF1 M. M. A.
113 SEGUENZIA ROSAMARIA F CF [30-39] CF1 ITALIA SPARTANS
114 VAN AXEL CASTELLI ROBERTA F CF [18-29] CF1 OCR HEROS
115 AIELLO MARIANNA F CF [30-39] CF1 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
116 FERRARA ANNALISA F CF [30-39] CF1 VIKINGS TEAM ALCAMO
117 ATALLA SARA F CF [30-39] CF1 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
118 SPANo’ ROBERTA F CF [18-29] CF1 ITALIAN SPARTANS
119 TORTORA SABRINA F CF [30-39] CF1 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
120 PROFETTO CONCETTA F CF [30-39] CF1 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
121 CAVALLO MARIAUSILIA F CF [30-39] CF2 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
122 SCOTTINO SALVINA F CF [45-49] CF2 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
123 LAVINA GIORGIA F CF [18-29] CF2 ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
124 GRECO ARIANNA F CF [18-29] CF2 ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
125 ARMENIA ROBERTA F CF [30-39] CF2 M.M.AUGUSTA
126 CARAPEZZA CATERINA F CF [30-39] CF2 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
127 SORAYA DOMINIQUE DI CRISTINA F CF [18-29] CF2 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
128 GAROFALO AGNESE F CF [18-29] CF2 SIKELOS OCR TEAM
130 FEROTTI VALENTINA F CF [40-44] CF2
131 FIANNACCA VINCENZA F CF [45-49] CF3 OPEN RACING TEAM
132 RUGGERI GIROLAMA F CF [45-49] CF3 OPEN RACING TEAM
133 DE SALVO CRISTINA F CF [18-29] CF3 OPEN RACING TEAM
134 NOSTRO IRENE F CF [40-44] CF3 OPEN RACING TEAM
135 MAIO CHIARA F CF [18-29] CF3 OPEN RACING TEAM
136 DI GREGORIO VALERIA F CF [18-29] CF3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
137 TOMASELLI TONIA F CF [30-39] CF3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
138 MANDANICI ELEONORA F CF [30-39] CF3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
139 FACCIOTTI SILVIA F CF [30-39] CF3 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
140 GIORGI GIUSI F CF [30-39] CF3 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
141 GENNA MONICA F CF [18-29] CF3 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
1 GIUNTA VINCENZO M CM [18-29] CM1 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
2 MIGLIORE FRANCESCO M CM [40-44] CM1 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
3 TROVATO GIOVANNI M CM [30-39] CM1 SIKEL�S OCR TEAM
4 SCUDERI DAVIDE M CM [30-39] CM1 TIGERMOOD
5 CARMIGNANI ALESSIO M CM [30-39] CM1 OCR HEROES
6 GAROZZO ALESSANDRO M CM [30-39] CM1 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
7 CERNIGLIA ANTONINO M CM [40-44] CM1 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
8 CERRUTO IGNAZIO M CM [40-44] CM1 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
9 DI GAETANI GIOVANNI M CM [30-39] CM1
10 PALADINO PIETRO M CM [45-49] CM1 M.M. AUGUSTA
11 CAVALLO ROSSANO M CM [30-39] CM2 SIKEL�S OCR TEAM
12 MAGGIO MASSIMILIANO TOMMASO M CM [40-44] CM2 ITALIAN SPARTANS
13 CARRABINO ALESSANDRO M CM [40-44] CM2 M.M. AUGUSTA
14 LOMBARDO ROBERTO M CM [40-44] CM2 M.M. AUGUSTA
15 BOSCARINO DAMIANO M CM [30-39] CM2 ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
16 FIOCCO ALESSANDRO M CM [18-29] CM2 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
17 FEDE FRANCESCO M CM [30-39] CM2 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
18 FALLICA MIRCO M CM [30-39] CM2 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
19 MORANA GAETANO M CM [45-49] CM2 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
20 MANUNZA LIVIO M CM [45-49] CM2 ITALIAN SPARTANS
57 BUSCEMA ENRICO M CM [30-39] CM2 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
21 GAROZZO GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
22 STANCAMPIANO GIUSEPPE M CM [45-49] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
23 FERRISI EMANUELE M CM [30-39] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
24 PRIMA FRANCESCO M CM [16-17] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
25 MAZZAGLIA ROBERTO M CM [16-17] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
26 MANNO GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
27 PORTALE ANDREA M CM [18-29] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
28 TRINGALE GIACOMO M CM [16-17] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
29 GIUDICE DANILO M CM [30-39] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
30 PUGLISI ANGELO M CM [30-39] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
31 DI MAURO MASSIMILIANO M CM [45-49] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
32 DI MAURO FRANCESCO M CM [18-29] CM3 TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA
55 SAMMITO SIMONE M CM [30-39] CM3 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
33 DI MARTINO ADRIANO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
34 DI VITA DARIO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
35 CONTEDUCA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
36 MASSARO FRANCESCO M CM [60+] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
37 CUCINELLA BENEDETTO M CM [45-49] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
38 DIA FABIO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
39 VITRANO GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
40 CUSIMANO SALVATORE M CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
41 SCOMA CARMELO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
42 MARRAMALDO SANTO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
43 SOLE GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
44 AGGIUSTI FRANCESCO M CM [30-39] CM4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
71 CARMINA RICCARDO M CM [30-39] CM4 COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY
45 SALAMIDA PASQUALE M CM [30-39] CM5 CFIT2.0
46 BIUNDO DAMIANO M CM [40-44] CM5 M. M. AUGUSTA
47 LUZZI EDOARDO M CM [30-39] CM5 M.M. AUGUSTA
48 PARRINELLO GIUSEPPE M CM [40-44] CM5 M.M. AUGUSTA
49 ZITO ANGELO M CM [30-39] CM5 M.M.AUGUSTA
50 ORLANDO FABRIZIO M CM [30-39] CM5 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
51 PARISI FRANCESCO M CM [18-29] CM5 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
52 MUTMANN PHILIPP- MAXIM M CM [18-29] CM5 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
53 GUASTELLA PIETRO M CM [18-29] CM5 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
54 FALCO FABIO M CM [18-29] CM5 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
56 GALOFARO SANTI M CM [30-39] CM6 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
58 DISTEFANO TONIO M CM [18-29] CM6 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
59 BLANDINO MARCO M CM [30-39] CM6 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
60 SPADARO GIOVANNI M CM [50-54] CM6 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
61 ARMENIA VINCENZO M CM [18-29] CM6 ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM
62 SUSINO SALVATORE M CM [40-44] CM6 SIKEL�S OCR TEAM
63 MUDANO’ ALESSIO M CM [30-39] CM6 SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
64 MANGIAFICO CLAUDIO M CM [30-39] CM6 SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
65 GENNA BALDASSARE M CM [45-49] CM7 ASD PODISTICA SALEMITANA
66 PATANE’ GUGLIELMO M CM [45-49] CM7 ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
67 MUDANO’ CORRADO M CM [30-39] CM7 ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW
68 BUSCEMI SEBASTIANO M CM [30-39] CM7 ASD SIRACUSASPARTANCREW
69 VIRZI’ GABRIELE M CM [30-39] CM7 ATLETICA MONDELLO
70 ZITO ERASMO M CM [40-44] CM7 COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY
72 PATENA FABIO M CM [30-39] CM7 ITALIAN SPARTANS
73 SALUTE MICHELE M CM [30-39] CM7 ITALIAN SPARTANS
74 SALVAGGIO GIOVANNI M CM [18-29] CM8 800A
75 PRESTIANNI GIOVANNI M CM [40-44] CM8 800A
76 MACALUSO GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM8 800A SPARTAN
77 NAPOLI FRANCESCO M CM [30-39] CM8 FORMA MENTIS
78 RAIMONDO ROSARIO M CM [45-49] CM8 OFFITCINA TRAINING E FITNESS
79 MAJOLINO MAURIZIO M CM [50-54] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
80 PICCIONE DOMENICO M CM [45-49] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
81 LA FAUCI ANDREA M CM [18-29] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
82 IRRERA SANTI M CM [30-39] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
83 BONACCORSO ROSARIO M CM [45-49] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
84 CABIBBO CARMELO M CM [40-44] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
85 ARENA SALVATORE M CM [45-49] CM8 OPEN RACING TEAM
86 MARINO ROSARIO M CM [30-39] CM9 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
87 PARISI GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM9 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
88 PECUNIA ALESSIO M CM [30-39] CM9 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
89 MIGGIANO DIEGO ANTONIO M CM [30-39] CM9 TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN
90 PERITORE MARCO M CM [40-44] CM9
91 CANZONIERI SALVATORE M CM [30-39] CM9
92 DI MAURO GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM9
93 TRIBASTONE GIOVANNI M CM [18-29] CM9
94 CASARTELLI SAMUELE M CM [30-39] CM10
95 BICA GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM10 COFANO BIKERS TRAPANI
96 GIACOPELLO PETER M CM [18-29] CM10
97 BOTTA ETTORE M CM [30-39] CM10
99 CASSARA’ RICCARDO M CM [45-49] CM10
100 DI GIUSEPPE VINCENZO M CM [30-39] CM10
102 FERRERI LEONARDO M CM [18-29] CM10
103 GIANCANA GIUSEPPE M CM [30-39] CM10 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
104 ROMANO ROSARIO DARIO M CM [30-39] CM10 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
145 DONZELLI PIETRO M [18-29] NC1 800A
146 TORTORELLA MARCO M [40-44] NC1 800A SPARTAN SGX PALERMO
147 SERGI STEFANO M [45-49] NC1 CFIT. 2.0
148 PESCATORE ADOLFO M [40-44] NC1 CFIT2.0
149 GAGLIOSTRO GIUSEPPE M [40-44] NC1 CFIT2.0
150 COSTANZO ANNA F [40-44] NC1 CFIT2.0
151 FORESTIERI GIUSEPPE M [18-29] NC1 CFIT2.0
152 SIRACUSA NATACHA F [18-29] NC1 OCR HEROS
153 LOMBARDO NICOLO’ M [30-39] NC1 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
154 PERITORE ALESSIO M [18-29] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
155 CAPILLO GIOELE M [30-39] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
156 BOMBACI GRAZIELLA F [30-39] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
157 SORACI LOREDANA F [40-44] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
158 MAISANO ANTONINO M [30-39] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
159 SIRACUSA ROSALBA F [30-39] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
160 BOSIO ALESSANDRO M [18-29] NC2 OPEN RACING TEAM
161 GALLO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M [30-39] NC2 TEAM ERCOLE
162 ROMANO SIMONE M [40-44] NC2 U RUI I COPPI
163 D’ANGELO FLORIANA F [45-49] NC2 U RUI I COPPI
101 FLORIA DOMENICO M NC3 NC3
129 SAPIENZA ALICE F NC3 NC3
164 CARAPEZZA DARIA F [18-29] NC3
165 INSERILLO MARIA VITTORIA F [30-39] NC3
166 IMPARATO SALVATORE M [45-49] NC3
167 BARBACCIA FRANCESCO M [30-39] NC3
168 ADAMO MARA F [40-44] NC3
169 PORTOCARRERO ANDREA CRISTINA F [30-39] NC3
170 SCANNAVINO SIMONA F [30-39] NC3
171 TRAPANI LEOPOLDO PIO M [50-54] NC3
172 MESSINA CRISTIAN M [30-39] NC3
173 SENATORE IVAN M [30-39] NC4
174 SORRENTI EDOARDO GIORGIO M [18-29] NC4
175 TRINGALI GIUSEPPE M [18-29] NC4
176 LYAKH ANASTASIYA F [18-29] NC4
177 ACCARDO DARIO M [30-39] NC4
178 RUSSO ALESSANDRA F [30-39] NC4
179 SAVONA FRANCESCO M [30-39] NC4
180 CUTRONA FRANCESCO M [30-39] NC4
181 MUSUMECI ROSARIO EMANUELE M NC4 OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY  
182 FASCIANA SALVATORE M NC4