CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA
  • Main page
  • CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA
[vc_empty_space][vc_custom_heading text="CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA" font_container="tag:h1|text_align:center|color:%23dd3333" use_theme_fonts="yes"][vc_empty_space height="62px"]

Classifica Maschile

Nome Club Punti
GIUNTA VINCENZO CSF14MODICA #1 190
CERRUTO IGNAZIO CSF14MODICA #1 120
SCUDERI DAVIDE STRONGFIT 110
MIGLIORE FRANCESCO CSF14MODICA #3 100
PALADINO PIETRO M.M. AUGUSTA 100
PROFETTO NICOLO’ CSF14MODICA #2 100
TROVATO GIOVANNI CSF14MODICA #1 100
MAGGIO MASSIMILIANO TOMMASO   95
PENNISI MARCO OFFITCINA 95
D’AQUINO RICHARD OFFITCINA 90
ALECCI SEBASTIANO OFFITCINA 80
CAVALLO ROSSANO CSF14MODICA #1 75
BOSCARINO DAMIANO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 70
CERNIGLIA ANTONINO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 70
TOMASELLO VINCENZO MAGMA 65
FEDE FRANCESCO CSF14MODICA #2 60
FONTANOT MATTIA OFFITCINA 55
LOMBARDO ROBERTO M.M.AUGUSTA 50
CARPINTERI NUNZIO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 40
RUBULOTTA GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO OFFITCINA 40
RUSSO SALVATORE BASAKI SPARTAN TEAM 40
SAMMITO SIMONE CSF14MODICA #2 40
STANCAMPIANO GIUSEPPE   40
VINCI FRANCESCO DOMENICO   35
CIANCIO ANDREA OFFITCINA 30
CONTEDUCA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO   30
RIGINELLA TARCISIO M.M.AUGUSTA 30
RISINA SANTI DANIELE   30
MANUNZA LIVIO   30
ANFUSO ANDREA OFFITCINA 25
ANTIPATICO ALESSANDRO M.M.AUGUSTA 25
MODICA GIOVANNI CSF14MODICA #3 25
PATENA FABIO   25
GULIZIA GIAN MARCO   20
AIELLO GIUSEPPE BEERUNNER 20
BARCA MICHELE BASAKI SPARTAN TEAM 20
BONGIOVANNI ANGELO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 20
BUSCEMA ENRICO   20
CANDIANO SALVATORE ASD CSF14 MODICA 20
CANNATA ANTONINO M.M.AUGUSTA 20
CANZONIERI SALVATORE BASAKI SPARTAN TEAM 20
CARRABINO ALESSANDRO M.M.AUGUSTA 20
CARRUBBA VALENTINO   20
CARUSO CORRADO M.M.AUGUSTA 20
CHIARAMONTE EUGENIO   20
D’ARRIGO ENRICO BIAGIO CARLO OFFITCINA 20
DI CARLO ALESSANDRO   20
DI MAURO GIUSEPPE BASAKI SPARTAN TEAM 20
FERRISI EMANUELE   20
FLORIDIA PIERO CSF14MODICA 20
GAROZZO ALESSANDRO   20
GRAZIANO ALESSIO OFFITCINA 20
LA GIOIA DANIELE SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 20
LUCIFORA FRANCESCO CSF14MODICA #2 20
MARRONE MASSIMO   20
MIRAGLIA FELICE M.M.AUGUSTA 20
MORANA GARTANO BODY STREEL OCR 20
NOTO SEBASTIANO   20
PENNISI DARIO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 20
RIZZELLO YVAN GIANLUCA CSF14MODICA #2 20
ROCCASALVO GUGLIELMO CSF14MODICA #2 20
SIINO JACOPO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 20
SPADARO GIOVANNI CSF14MODICA #3 20
SUSINO SALVATORE CSF14MODICA #1 20
TITONE FABIO   20
ALECCI CARMELO CSF14MODICA #2 10
BONADONNA MARCO DESPERADOS 10
CAPIZZI GIOVANNI DESPERADOS 10
CHIARENZA ALESSIO DAMIANO STUDIO E MOVIMENTO 10
LAVANCO SANDRO DESPERADOS 10
LO FURNO DAVIDE OFFITCINA 10
MANICOTTO GIUSEPPE OFFITCINA 10
MANNINO TIZIANO DESPERADOS 10
MAZZONE GABRIELE SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 10
MUGNIECO GIOVANNI CSF14MODICA #2 10
NICOLOSI GIANFRANCO OFFITCINA 10
PALAZZOLO GIANVITO DESPERADOS 10
PALERMO IDONE DANIELE M.M.AUGUSTA 10
PAPPALARDO GIOVANNI STUDIO E MOVIMENTO 10
PULEO MARCO DESPERADOS 10
RAIMONDO RICCARDO TEAM OFFITCINA TRAINING & FITNESS 10
SGROI SEBASTIANO OCR TEAM VIBRAM 10
BALSAMO PAOLO STUDIO E MOVIMENTO 5
DI STAZIO VINCENZO   5
BARBAGIOVANNI BUGIACCA CARMELO EXPLOSIVE FORCE ASD IN FORMA 0
CANNIZZARO MICHELE CSF14MODICA #2 0
GIUFFRIDA ORESTE STUDIO E MOVIMENTO 0
GRECO MASSIMILIANO OFFITCINA 0
MAIOLINO MASSIMO MAGMA 0
RUIZ SIMONE OFFITCINA 0
SALINARO LUIGI   0
SIMONTE ANTONINO BEERUNNING 0

 

Classifica Femminile

Nome Club Punti
IACONO MARIANGELA CSF14MODICA #1 200
GRAZIANO VALENTINA OFFITCINA 180
GAROFALO CLAUDIA CSF14MODICA #1 155
CAMPO DALILA SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 120
TUGUI ANDREEA ADELINA 0 80
SCOTTINO SALVINA CSF14MODICA #3 75
FRANZE’ GIUSEPPA OFFITCINA 70
MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA 0 70
SEGUENZIA ROSAMARIA 0 65
GIUFFRIDA LETIZIA OFFITCINA 60
RAGUSA LUANA 0 50
GENOVESE ROBERTA SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 0
LA MAGNA GABRIELLA OFFITCINA 0
SICHERA STEFANIA EXPLOSIVE FORCE ASD IN FORMA 0
ASSENZA ROSY CSF14MODICA #2 0
GIUFFRIDA SIMONA MARINA MILITARE 0
ARMENIA ROBERTA M.M.AUGUSTA 0
[vc_empty_space height="40"]