CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA 2019
  • Main page
  • CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA 2019

CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 2a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

 

Nome Club Punti
CARMIGNANI ALESSIO OCR HEROES 200
GAROZZO ALESSANDRO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 160
ZITO ANGELO M.M. AUGUSTA 150
BUSCEMA ENRICO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 145
DI MAURO FRANCESCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 104
CERNIGLIA ANTONINO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 104
SAMMITO SIMONE ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 101
MIGLIORE FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 98
PARISI FRANCESCO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 97
GIUNTA VINCENZO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 94
CARMINA RICCARDO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 88
IRRERA SANTI OPEN RACING TEAM 76
MORANA GAETANO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 66
MARRAMALDO SANTO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 65
DI MAURO MASSIMILIANO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 65
GALOFARO SANTI ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 64
CARRABINO ALESSANDRO M.M. AUGUSTA 58
FIOCCO ALESSANDRO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 56
TROVATO GIOVANNI SIKELOS OCR TEAM 56
GIACOPELLO PETER 56
PALADINO PIETRO M.M. AUGUSTA 55
SCOMA CARMELO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 52
CANZONIERI SALVATORE 50
NAPOLI FRANCESCO FORMA MENTIS 48
CERRUTO IGNAZIO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 48
MUDANO’ ALESSIO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 46
FEDE FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 45
BICA GIUSEPPE COFANO BIKERS TRAPANI 38
CAVALLO ROSSANO SIKELOS OCR TEAM 38
MAGGIO MASSIMILIANO ITALIAN SPARTANS 38
AGGIUSTI FRANCESCO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 37
DISTEFANO TONIO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 36
CASARTELLI SAMUELE 34
MAZZAGLIA SALVATORE ROBERTO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 34
MANUNZA LIVIO ITALIAN SPARTANS 32
PRIMA FRANCESCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 30
PUGLISI ANGELO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 28
SALAMIDA PASQUALE CFIT2.0 26
DI VITA DARIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 26
MURATI SALVATORE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 26
PATENA FABIO ITALIAN SPARTANS 24
BIUNDO DAMIANO M.M. AUGUSTA 24
ARENA SALVATORE OPEN RACING TEAM 22
GIUDICE DANILO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 22
PICCIONE DOMENICO OPEN RACING TEAM 20
GAROZZO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 20
MUTMANN PHILIPP- MAXIM OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 20
BLANDINO MARCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 20
ATTISANI ANTONIO 20
BOSCARINO DAMIANO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 18
PRIVITERA STEFANO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 18
FERRISI EMANUELE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 18
DALESSANDRO MARIO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 18
LA FAUCI ANDREA OPEN RACING TEAM 16
ZITO ERASMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 16
CAPILLO GIOELE OPEN RACING TEAM 16
PETTINATO FILIPPO 16
PROFETTO NICOLO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 16
PERITORE ALESSIO OPEN RACING TEAM 16
FALLICA MIRCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 15
PORTALE ANDREA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 14
VIRZI’ GABRIELE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 14
LOMBARDO ROBERTO M.M. AUGUSTA 14
IACONO DANILO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 14
COSTA GIUSTO 14
LO GERFO EMANUELE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 14
MANNO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 13
PECUNIA ALESSIO TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 12
SCUDERI DAVIDE TIGERMOOD 12
SERVICO VITTORIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 10
MACALUSO GIUSEPPE 800A 10
ORLANDO FABRIZIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 10
TRINGALE GIACOMO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 10
ARMENIA VINCENZO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 8
CONTEDUCA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 8
VITRANO GIUSEPPE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 8
SALUTE MICHELE ITALIAN SPARTANS 8
FLORIDIA ANDREA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 8
STANCAMPIANO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 8
SUSINO SALVATORE SIKELOS OCR TEAM 6
MUDANO’ CORRADO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 6
ROMANO ROSARIO DARIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 6
LUZZI EDOARDO M.M. AUGUSTA 6
PRESTIANNI GIOVANNI 800A 6
PARISI GIUSEPPE TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 6
MAJOLINO MAURIZIO OPEN RACING TEAM 6
PERITORE MARCO 6
FERRERI LEONARDO 6
FERRARO ALESSANDRO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 6
LUCIFORA FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 6
CAMARDA DOMENICO 5
SALVAGGIO GIOVANNI 800A 5
BOTTA ETTORE 5

Classifica Femminile

Atleta Club Totale
FERRARA ANNALISA VIKING TEAM 200
VAN AXEL CASTELLI ROBERTA TEAM OCR HEROES 180
ATALLA SARA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 160
MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA MARINA MILITARE AUGUSTA 125
GAROFALO CLAUDIA SIKELOS OCR TEAM 120
AIELLO MARIANNA ASD COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY OCR PALERMO 114
DI GREGORIO VALERIA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 88
SEGUENZIA ROSAMARIA ITALIA SPARTANS 65
PROFETTO CONCETTA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 60
GIORGI GIUSI TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 55
SPANO’ ROBERTA ITALIAN SPARTANS 55
RUGGERI GIROLAMA OPEN RACING TEAM 50
GAUDIOSO GIULIANA ITALIAN SPARTANS 48
CARAPEZZA CATERINA OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 46
LANZA LUDOVICA OCR PALERMO 46
TOMASELLI TONIA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 42
MAIO CHIARA OPEN RACING TEAM 38