CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 1a TAPPA 2019
  • Main page
  • CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 1a TAPPA 2019

CLASSIFICA GENERALE DOPO LA 1a TAPPA

Classifica Maschile

 

Nome Club Punti
CARMIGNANI ALESSIO OCR HEROES 100
GAROZZO ALESSANDRO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 90
BUSCEMA ENRICO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 80
ZITO ANGELO M.M.AUGUSTA 70
SAMMITO SIMONE ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 65
MIGLIORE FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 60
PALADINO PIETRO M.M. AUGUSTA 55
GIUNTA VINCENZO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 50
CARMINA RICCARDO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 48
MORANA GAETANO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 46
DI MAURO FRANCESCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 44
PARISI FRANCESCO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 42
MARRAMALDO SANTO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 40
CANZONIERI SALVATORE
38
CARRABINO ALESSANDRO M.M. AUGUSTA 36
CASARTELLI SAMUELE
34
SCOMA CARMELO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 32
IRRERA SANTI OPEN RACING TEAM 30
FIOCCO ALESSANDRO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 28
DI VITA DARIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 26
MUDANO’ ALESSIO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 25
TROVATO GIOVANNI SIKEL�S OCR TEAM 25
DI MAURO MASSIMILIANO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 23
GIACOPELLO PETER
22
DISTEFANO TONIO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 21
MUTMANN PHILIPP-MAXIM OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 20
PUGLISI ANGELO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 20
BLANDINO MARCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 20
FEDE FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 20
BICA GIUSEPPE COFANO BIKERS TRAPANI 20
MAGGIO MASSIMILIANO TOMMASO ITALIAN SPARTANS 18
CAVALLO ROSSANO SIKEL�S OCR TEAM 18
NAPOLI FRANCESCO FORMA MENTIS 18
MANUNZA LIVIO ITALIAN SPARTANS 18
PRIMA FRANCESCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 18
ZITO ERASMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 16
BOSCARINO DAMIANO ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 16
LA FAUCI ANDREA OPEN RACING TEAM 16
SALAMIDA PASQUALE CFIT2.0 16
MAZZAGLIA ROBERTO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 16
CERNIGLIA ANTONINO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 14
VIRZI’ GABRIELE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 14
LOMBARDO ROBERTO M.M. AUGUSTA 14
GALOFARO SANTI ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 14
PECUNIA ALESSIO TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 14
SCUDERI DAVIDE TIGERMOOD 12
PATENA FABIO ITALIAN SPARTANS 12
ARENA SALVATORE OPEN RACING TEAM 12
AGGIUSTI FRANCESCO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 12
BIUNDO DAMIANO M. M. AUGUSTA 12
SERVICO VITTORIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 10
MACALUSO GIUSEPPE 800A SPARTAN 10
PICCIONE DOMENICO OPEN RACING TEAM 10
GIUDICE DANILO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 10
VITRANO GIUSEPPE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 10
SALUTE MICHELE ITALIAN SPARTANS 8
ARMENIA VINCENZO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 8
CONTEDUCA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 8
ORLANDO FABRIZIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 8
PRESTIANNI GIOVANNI 800A 8
PORTALE ANDREA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 6
PERITORE MARCO
6
MAJOLINO MAURIZIO OPEN RACING TEAM 6
PARISI GIUSEPPE TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 6
GAROZZO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 6
LUZZI EDOARDO M.M. AUGUSTA 6
ROMANO ROSARIO DARIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 6
MUDANO’ CORRADO ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 6
SUSINO SALVATORE SIKEL�S OCR TEAM 6
BOTTA ETTORE 6
MANNO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 5
FALLICA MIRCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 5
SALVAGGIO GIOVANNI 800A 5
FERRERI LEONARDO
5
CAMARDA DOMENICO
5
CUCINELLA BENEDETTO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 5
GIANCANA GIUSEPPE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 0
DI GIUSEPPE VINCENZO
0
BUSCEMI SEBASTIANO ASD SIRACUSASPARTANCREW 0
CABIBBO CARMELO OPEN RACING TEAM 0
PATANE’ GUGLIELMO ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 0
MANGIAFICO CLAUDIO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 0
SOLE GIUSEPPE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 0
GENNA BALDASSARE ASD PODISTICA SALEMITANA 0
CASSARA’ RICCARDO
0
SPADARO GIOVANNI ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 0
TRINGALE GIACOMO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 0
TRIBASTONE GIOVANNI
0
RAIMONDO ROSARIO OFFITCINA TRAINING E FITNESS 0
DI MARTINO MARTINO ADRIANO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 0
BONACCORSO ROSARIO OPEN RACING TEAM 0
DIA FABIO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 0
MARINO ROSARIO TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 0
DI MAURO GIUSEPPE
0
GUASTELLA PIETRO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 0
STANCAMPIANO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 0
MIGGIANO DIEGO ANTONIO TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 0

Classifica Femminile

Nome Club Punti
FERRARA ANNALISA VIKINGS TEAM ALCAMO 100
VAN AXEL CASTELLI ROBERTA OCR HEROS 90
ATALLA SARA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 80
AIELLO MARIANNA OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 70
SEGUENZIA ROSAMARIA ITALIA SPARTANS 65
MARLETTA VALERIA BARBARA M. M. A. 60
GIORGI GIUSI TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 55
GAROFALO CLAUDIA SIKELOS OCR TEAM 50
DI GREGORIO VALERIA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 48
CARAPEZZA CATERINA OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 46
MAIO CHIARA OPEN RACING TEAM 0
DE SALVO CRISTINA OPEN RACING TEAM 0
FEROTTI VALENTINA 0
GENNA MONICA TEAM ARCHE’ SPARTAN 0
SCOTTINO SALVINA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 0
LAVINA GIORGIA ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 0
GAROFALO AGNESE SIKELOS OCR TEAM 0
CAVALLO MARIAUSILIA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 0
NOSTRO IRENE OPEN RACING TEAM 0
GRECO ARIANNA ASD SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 0
RUGGERI GIROLAMA OPEN RACING TEAM 0
MANDANICI ELEONORA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 0
TOMASELLI TONIA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 0
TORTORA SABRINA OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 0
ARMENIA ROBERTA M.M.AUGUSTA 0
FIANNACCA VINCENZA OPEN RACING TEAM 0
PROFETTO CONCETTA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 0