CLASSIFICA FINALE TITAN XRACE 2019

CLASSIFICA FINALE TITAN XRACE 2019

Classifica Maschile

Pos Ass Nome Club Pos Cat Categoria Punti
1 CARMIGNANI ALESSIO OCR HEROES 1 CM [30-39] 290
2 BUSCEMA ENRICO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 2 CM [30-39] 245
3 GAROZZO ALESSANDRO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 3 CM [30-39] 220
4 PARISI FRANCESCO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 1 CM [18-29] 167
5 SAMMITO SIMONE ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 4 CM [30-39] 166
6 ZITO ANGELO M.M. AUGUSTA 5 CM [30-39] 162
7 DI MAURO FRANCESCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 2 CM [18-29] 159
8 GIUNTA VINCENZO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 3 CM [18-29] 144
9 MIGLIORE FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 1 CM [40-44] 144
10 CARMINA RICCARDO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 6 CM [30-39] 130
11 CERRUTO IGNAZIO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 2 CM [40-44] 128
12 CERNIGLIA ANTONINO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 3 CM [40-44] 124
13 IRRERA SANTI OPEN RACING TEAM 7 CM [30-39] 114
14 MARRAMALDO SANTO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 8 CM [30-39] 109
15 DI MAURO MASSIMILIANO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 1 CM [45-49] 91
16 MORANA GAETANO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 2 CM [45-49] 84
17 GALOFARO SANTI ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 9 CM [30-39] 82
18 FEDE FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 10 CM [30-39] 81
19 FIOCCO ALESSANDRO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 4 CM [18-29] 79
20 CARRABINO ALESSANDRO M.M. AUGUSTA 4 CM [40-44] 72
21 CANZONIERI SALVATORE 11 CM [30-39] 71
22 MUDANO’ ALESSIO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 12 CM [30-39] 71
23 DISTEFANO TONIO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 5 CM [18-29] 70
24 TROVATO GIOVANNI SIKELOS OCR TEAM 13 CM [30-39] 66
25 NAPOLI FRANCESCO FORMA MENTIS 14 CM [30-39] 62
26 SCOMA CARMELO OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 15 CM [30-39] 60
27 CAVALLO ROSSANO SIKELOS OCR TEAM 16 CM [30-39] 58
28 ARENA SALVATORE OPEN RACING TEAM 5 CM [40-44] 54
29 PRIMA FRANCESCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 1 CM [16-17] 52
30 PROFETTO NICOLO’ ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 6 CM [18-29] 44
31 BLANDINO MARCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 17 CM [30-39] 40
32 BIUNDO DAMIANO M.M. AUGUSTA 6 CM [40-44] 40
33 PRIVITERA STEFANO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 7 CM [18-29] 38
34 BICA GIUSEPPE COFANO BIKERS TRAPANI 18 CM [30-39] 38
35 MANUNZA LIVIO ITALIAN SPARTANS 3 CM [45-49] 38
36 BOSCARINO DAMIANO SIRACUSA SPARTAN CREW 19 CM [30-39] 36
37 PETTINATO FILIPPO 20 CM [30-39] 34
38 PICCIONE DOMENICO OPEN RACING TEAM 4 CM [45-49] 32
39 FALLICA MIRCO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 21 CM [30-39] 31
40 CAPILLO GIOELE OPEN RACING TEAM 22 CM [30-39] 30
41 COSTA GIUSTO 23 CM [30-39] 30
42 IACONO DANILO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 24 CM [30-39] 30
43 DALESSANDRO MARIO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 7 CM [40-44] 30
44 LO GERFO EMANUELE OCR PALERMO COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY 2 CM [16-17] 28
45 LA FAUCI ANDREA OPEN RACING TEAM 8 CM [18-29] 26
46 GAROZZO GIUSEPPE TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 25 CM [30-39] 26
47 PATENA FABIO ITALIAN SPARTANS 26 CM [30-39] 24
48 PERITORE ALESSIO FILIPPO OPEN RACING TEAM 9 CM [18-29] 23
49 GIUDICE DANILO TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 27 CM [30-39] 22
50 FLORIDIA ANDREA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 28 CM [30-39] 16
51 LUCIFORA FRANCESCO ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 29 CM [30-39] 14

Classifica Femminile

Pos Ass Nome Club Pos Cat Categoria Punti
1 FERRARA ANNALISA VIKING TEAM 1 CF [30-39] 265
2 VAN AXEL CASTELLI ROBERTA TEAM OCR HEROES 1 CF [18-29] 250
3 AIELLO MARIANNA ASD COMBAT SYSTEM ACADEMY OCR PALERMO 2 CF [30-39] 204
4 GAROFALO CLAUDIA SIKELOS OCR TEAM 2 CF [18-29] 200
5 ATALLA SARA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 3 CF [30-39] 160
6 PROFETTO CONCETTA ASD CSF14 MODICA CRAI TEAM 4 CF [30-39] 160
7 DI GREGORIO VALERIA TANA DELLE TIGRI BY INFORMA 3 CF [18-29] 88